Best price Secondhand with English Version

$9$10

Sold By: K2xpress
with adapter
with adapter
without adapter
without adapter
Clear
Compare

 

  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Size: 25*14*5
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Model Number: F673A
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Number: Secondhand HG8310M
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Name: Secondhand HG8310M
  • Port: 1GE 1port
  • Power supply: EU, US, UK, AU optional
  • Software: English firmware
  • In Stock: Yes
  • Color: White
  • Condition: Second hand

 

welcome

 

Best price Secondhand HG8310M 1GE GPON EPON ONU ONT with English Version

 

Recommend

 

20 19 2 18 17 16 14 4 13 1

Note: According to Brazilian Local Customs Regulations, Any goods, Parcels,

EMS, Express. You Have to pay Charge 15 BRL/ Per Tickets Before you receive.

 

 

 

contact information

 

contact

 
If you have any interests about our products or any inquiry, 
please feel free to contact us, we will give you best offer and service.
Looking forward to working with you, have a nice shoppping!
 
 
 
specification
 
 

he Echo Life HG8310 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310 provides one GE Ethernet port. The HG8310 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

 

INN

GPON

UNI

1GE

Optical interface

SC/UPC

WiFi standard

No wifi

 

Storing condition

Temperature:30~60C

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Dimensions

180mm x 150mm x 50mm

Box Dimensions

180mm x 1150mm x 50mm

Box Weight(kg)

0.3kg

Power supply

11-14V DC, 0.5A

 

Before we send the second hand onu, we will test every one, so we promice guarantee it can work well.

 

 

main pictures

 

 

 

 
Any inquiry,please feel free to contact us as below:
FENGFUWIRELESS Offers You:
 
1) Variety Type:   More than 1000 models to meet customer’s market 
2) Reliable Quality:   Professional QC team to ensure quality
3) Good Price:   Strong competitor in this market
4) Satisfied Service:   Customer-oriented

 

 

our advantages

 

 

Advantage

 

 

 

company information

 

 

1

patchcord craftCerts

Large ready stock for full range of  the products to ensure quick delivery after payment done:

2

 

 

Certs

About us

 

 

 

related products

 

 

Related products

 

 

 

shipping & payment

 

 

shipping

 

 

 

FAQ

 

 

FAQ1

 

 

 
warranty
 

 

1. All the goods are inspected and tested before shipment. if you are not satisfied with the goods, you can exchange

the items within 7 days and you must contact us within 24 hours after the receipt of the items.

2. The shipping and handling charge is not refundable and customer should be responsible for all the charges of
returning and reshipping.
3. All return items must be in its original conditions, including box and accessories. Man-made defects are not
guaranteed, such as broken, scratched and so on.
4. For any items, please use EMS or your local post when send back
 
 

 

Feedback

 

 

1.Your satisfaction and positive feedback is very important to us.  Please leave positive feedback and 5 stars if you

are satisfied with our items and services.

2.If you have any problems with our items or services, please feel free to contact us first before you leave negative
feedback.  We will do   our best to solve any problems and provide you with the best customer services.
Feedback11
 
 

Additional information

Color

with adapter, without adapter

Be the first to review “Best price Secondhand with English Version”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Vendor: K2xpress
  • Address:
  • 4.02 4.02 rating from 227 reviews

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return a 200.
Select your currency
USDUnited States (US) dollar

Main Menu

Best price Secondhand with English Version

$9$10

Add to Cart