1×4 Single Mode PLC Splitter

$544$552 (-1%)

Sold By: K2xpress
SC UPC
SC UPC
SC APC
SC APC
Clear
Compare

 

  • Model Number: FOSSU-14
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 10x10x10
  • Brand Name: NoEnName_Null
  • Model: PLC Splitter 1X4
  • Connector: SC
  • Ferrule polish: PC/UPC
  • Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Length: 1m

 

Optical PLC splitter steel tube SC/UPC APC 0.9mm 1m length,if you want other type,quantity,connector,length or colorful type,please tell us in advance, thanks for cooperating.

 

 

 

 

 

50400626940521776820180317_09494320180317_093323fiber-optic-1X8-sc-upc-mini-plc (1)fiber-optic-1X8-sc-upc-mini-plc (2)20171216_120827TB2LqVgbbJmpuFjSZFBXXXaZXXa_!!1133125164TB21TJOem1I.eBjy0FjXXabfXXa_!!1133125164TB2bLgqaw0kpuFjSspdXXX4YXXa_!!1133125164

 

 

Additional information

Color

SC UPC, SC APC

Be the first to review “1×4 Single Mode PLC Splitter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Vendor: K2xpress
  • Address:
  • 4.02 4.02 rating from 227 reviews

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return a 200.
Select your currency
USDUnited States (US) dollar

Main Menu

$544$552 (-1%)

Add to Cart